Mikhail Titarchuk

Deputy Minister of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine

boyko

Natalia Boyko

Deputy Minister of Energy and coal industry of Ukraine on European integration

savchuk

Sergiy Savchuk

Head of State Agency on Energy Efficiency and Energy Saving of Ukraine

Volodymyr Stavnyuk

State Finance Institution for Innovations, Chairman of the Board

manger

Vladyslav Manger

The head of the Kherson regional council

spiva

Alexander  Spivakovsky

People’s Deputy of Ukraine

krivenko

Victor Kryvenko

People’s Deputy of Ukraine

 

rjabchin

Oleksiy Ryabchyn

People’s Deputy of Ukraine

odar

Yuriy Odarchenko

People’s Deputy of Ukraine

gusev

Yuriy Gusev

Advisor to Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine

dvornik

Volodymyr Dvornik

Head of Gomel Regional Executive Committee

bui

Fabio Bui

Vice-President of Padua Province (Italian Republic)

martin

Martin Hagström

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Sweden to Ukraine

samat

Samat Ordabayev

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Kazakhstan Republic to Ukraine

21148492_742653765920512_820273194_n[1]

Stole Zmejkoski

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Macedonia to Ukraine

vasuk

Roman Vashchuk

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Canada to Ukraine

li yang lu

Lee Yang Goo

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Korea to Ukraine

holboboev

Faizullo Kholboboev

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of the Republic of Tajikistan to Ukraine

muhamed

Dr. Mohammed Qasem Assad Alassad

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of  Palestine to Ukraine

abdualiev

Alisher Abdualiev

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of  Uzbekistan to Ukraine

chehlov

Volodymyr Chehlov

General Consul of Belarus in Odessa

tozon

Marco Toson

Honorary Consul of Ukraine in Padova, Italian Republic

Таврійські горизонти 2016, фотоотчет, фото

Carl Sturen

Honorary Consul of Sweden in Kakhovka

amoriello

Alice Amoriello

Second Secretary of Italian Embassy to Ukraine

solyanyk

Tamara Solyanik

The USAID Leadership in Economic Governance (LEV) Program

Chish

Gennadiy Chyzhykov

President of the Ukrainian Chamber of Commerce and Industry.

Shevchenko

Kyrylo Shevchenko

Chairman of the Board of JSB «UKRGASBANK”

5

Oleksiy Vadaturskyy

Hero of Ukraine,NIBULON General Director

svedling

Eva Svedling

State Secretary of the Kingdom of Sweden on Ecology and Climate

Pavlo Sheremeta

Strategist, proryv.in.ua, Minister of economic development and trade of Ukraine (2014)

Oleh Yuhnovskiy

Chairman of agricultural committee under UCCI

00011

Ruslan Osipenko

Executive director Chinese Commercial Association

Mariia Makhnovets

Independent consultant in organic production export from Ukraine

Mykhaylo Malkov 

FAO Development Coordinator in Ukraine

Turos

Emma Turos

Managing Director of the Ukrainian Office at Canada-Ukraine Chamber of Commerce

Konechenkov

Andriy Konechenkov

Chairman of the Board of NGO «Ukrainian Wind Energy Association»

ribachok

Sergiy Rybachok

Director of LLC «Amalteya»

Abbas Hashemi

Head of UKRAINIAN-IRANIAN BUSINESS COUNCIL

nikitn

Yurii Nikitin

Deputy Head of the State Property Fund of Ukraine

Mykola Bagraev

Chairman of the Supervisory Board “TAVR Media”

rid

Berry Reed

The head of the US Agency for International Development (USAID) «DOBRE»

slobozan

Oleksandr Slobozhan

CEO of Association of Ukrainian cities

Maryna Diachenko

Сoordinator of the CSO Partnership Network “Education for Sustainable Development”, SGP UNDP-GEF expert

121

Oleksander Ignatenko

Chief consultant of the development and implementation of a rationalized and integrated market-oriented policy, regulatory framework of the UNDP / GEF project «Development and commercialization of bioenergy technologies in the municipal sector of Ukraine