Andriy Gordeyev

Head of the regional state administration

Владислав Мангер

Голова Херсонської обласної ради

Mr. Nguyen Anh Tuan

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of the Socialist Republic of Viet Nam to the Ukraine and the Republic of Moldova

Martin Hagström

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Sweden to Ukraine

Davide La Cecilia

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Italy to Ukraine

Dr. Mohammed Qasem Assad Alassad

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Palestine to Ukraine

Ole T. Horpestad

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Norway to Ukraine

Ihor Sokol

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Belarus to Ukraine

Juha Virtanen

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Finland to Ukraine

Ruslan Bolbochan

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Moldova to Ukraine

Roman Vashchuk

Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of Canada to Ukraine

Alexander Spivakovsky

People's Deputy of Ukraine

Oleksiy Ryabchyn

People's Deputy of Ukraine

Vadym Chernysh

Minister for temporarily occupied territories and internally displaced persons of Ukraine

Mikhail Titarchuk

Deputy Minister of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine

Yuriy Lavrenyuk

Deputy Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine

Anna ROMANOVA

Deputy of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine

Ulyana Khromyak

Deputy Director Office of attracting and supporting investments UkraineInvest

Vladimir Schelkunov

President of ICC Ukraine

Gennadiy Chyzhykov

President of the Ukrainian Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Zenon Potichny

President Canada-Ukraine Chamber of Commerce (CUCC)

Vitalii Тrubarov

Acting Chairman of the State Property Fund of Ukraine

Volodymyr Stavnyuk

State Finance Institution for Innovations, Chairman of the Board

Oleg Kudashov

Investment Officer PPP Transaction Advisory Europe & Central Asia IFC

Raivis Veckagans

Head of State Enterprise Ukrainian Sea Ports Authorities

Taras Boichuk

Head of Project Office SPILNO

Yuriy Gusev

Advisor to Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine

Mykhaylo Malkov

FAO Development Coordinator in Ukraine

Markiyan Dacyshyn

Projects Coordinator in Civil Society Institute

Mustafa Sait-Ametov

UNDP Oblast SDGs Portfolio manager

Berry Reed

The head of the US Agency for International Development (USAID) «DOBRE»

Mariia Tychshenko

Coordinator of the Policy Advice and Support Unit ULEAD with Europe

Olena Berezovska

President of the Organic Products Union Organic Ukraine

Andriy Koshyl

president of Land Union of Ukraine

Ivan LIPTUGA

President of National touristic organization of Ukraine

Andriy Ginkul

Head of Ukrainian adventure and ecotourism association

Yevgen Treskunov

founding partner Aviaplan LLC

Pavlo Sheremeta Strategist

proryv.in.ua, Minister of economic development and trade of Ukraine (2014)

Mariia Makhnovets

an independent consultant of organic products export from Ukraine

Andrii BALON

Deputy Head of Kherson RSA

Dmytro Butriy

Director of the Department of economic development and trade of Kherson Regional State Administration

Carl STUREN

Vindkraft Ukraina LLC CEO

JOAR VIKEN

CEO NBT AS

Oleksiy Vadaturskyy

Hero of Ukraine, NIBULON General Director

Ivan SAKAL

Group of Companies «Agrofusion», commercial director

Galina Teslyuk

Head of the regional department of the State Property Fund of Ukraine in Kherson region

Volodymyr Biliy

CEO SPE «5 element»

Grigory Khodin

Chief architect of the Kherson region

Oleksander Palyvoda

Director of the Department of Agricultural Development of Kherson RSA

Oleg Yeromenko

Head of PJSC ``House of vintage cognacs`` Tavria``

Oksana Badenko

CEO JSC “Fruit and vegetable plant “Kherson”

Yuriy Bilichenko

Head of “Rozdolne” LLC

Victor Plohushko

Head of Shaslivtcevo village council Genichesk district

Vitaliy Svintsitsky,

head of Askania-Nova amalgamated territorial community

Serhiy Klishchevsʹkyy

head of Prysyvaska amalgamated territorial community

Pavlo Yarmiy

Chairman of the Board of the Regional Development Agency of the Tavrian Association of Amalgamated Territorial Communities

Antonina Cherednyk

Head of Bilozerka amalgamated territorial community

Ivan Dudar

head of Kochubeyevka amalgamated territorial community

Olga Ostashevska

managing Director of the Genichesk City Executive Committee

Vitaliy BIELOBROV

Chairman of the board of PO «Business association «WE-KHERSONIANS»

Valerii BORZHKOV

Deputy of Kherson city council, director of Toyota Kherson Center «Аuto-plaza»

Arthur AYMETOV

winner of the competition for sketchy reconstruction projects of the location «SWAN LAKE», architect, interior designer, landscape, visualizer

Andriy Tkachenko

member of Business association «WE-KHERSONIANS»

Sergiy Molodezkiy

member of Business association «WE-KHERSONIANS»

Katerina Sheldgaeva

member of Business association «WE-KHERSONIANS», head of IT-recruiting company KAgency